|
1.Jardunaldia (2022/09/25) |
|
|
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
- |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
|
2.Jardunaldia (2022/10/02) |
|
|
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
|
3.Jardunaldia (2022/10/09) |
|
|
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
|
4.Jardunaldia (2022/10/16) |
|
|
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
|
5.Jardunaldia (2022/10/23) |
|
|
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
|
6.Jardunaldia (2022/11/06) |
|
|
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
- |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
|
7.Jardunaldia (2022/11/13) |
|
|
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
|
8.Jardunaldia (2022/11/20) |
|
|
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
- |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
|
9.Jardunaldia (2022/11/27) |
|
|
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
|
10.Jardunaldia (2022/12/11) |
|
|
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
- |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
- |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
|
11.Jardunaldia (2022/12/18) |
|
|
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
|
12.Jardunaldia (2023/01/08) |
|
|
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
- |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
- |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
|
13.Jardunaldia (2023/01/15) |
|
|
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |