|
1.Jardunaldia (2021/10/16) |
|
|
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
- |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
- |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
AURRERA |
- |
SANTA MARÍA |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
- |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
- |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
- |
LAKUA ''A'' |
|
2.Jardunaldia (2021/10/23) |
|
|
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
- |
AURRERA |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
- |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
LAKUA ''A'' |
- |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
|
3.Jardunaldia (2021/11/06) |
|
|
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
- |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
- |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
AURRERA |
- |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
- |
LAKUA ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
- |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
|
4.Jardunaldia (2021/11/13) |
|
|
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
SANTA MARÍA |
- |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
LAKUA ''A'' |
- |
AURRERA |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
- |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
|
5.Jardunaldia (2021/11/20) |
|
|
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
- |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
- |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
- |
LAKUA ''A'' |
AURRERA |
- |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
- |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
|
6.Jardunaldia (2021/11/27) |
|
|
SANTA MARÍA |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
- |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
LAKUA ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
- |
AURRERA |
|
7.Jardunaldia (2021/12/11) |
|
|
SANTA MARÍA |
- |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
- |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
- |
LAKUA ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
- |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
- |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
- |
AURRERA |
|
8.Jardunaldia (2021/12/18) |
|
|
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA |
LAKUA ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
- |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
- |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
AURRERA |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
|
9.Jardunaldia (2022/01/15) |
|
|
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
- |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
SANTA MARÍA |
- |
LAKUA ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
- |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
- |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
- |
AURRERA |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
|
10.Jardunaldia (2022/01/22) |
|
|
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
- |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
LAKUA ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
- |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
AURRERA |
- |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
- |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
|
11.Jardunaldia (2022/01/29) |
|
|
BETOŅO ''B'' |
- |
LAKUA ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
- |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA |
- |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
- |
AURRERA |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
|
12.Jardunaldia (2022/02/05) |
|
|
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
- |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
SANTA MARÍA |
- |
AURRERA |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
- |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
- |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
LAKUA ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
|
13.Jardunaldia (2022/02/12) |
|
|
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
- |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
- |
SANTA MARÍA |
AURRERA |
- |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
- |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ''A'' |
|
14.Jardunaldia (2022/02/19) |
|
|
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
- |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
SANTA MARÍA |
- |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
- |
AURRERA |
LAKUA ''A'' |
- |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
|
15.Jardunaldia (2022/03/05) |
|
|
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
- |
SANTA MARÍA |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
- |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
AURRERA |
- |
LAKUA ''A'' |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
- |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
|
16.Jardunaldia (2022/03/12) |
|
|
SANTA MARÍA |
- |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
- |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
LAKUA ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
- |
AURRERA |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
|
17.Jardunaldia (2022/03/19) |
|
|
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
- |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
- |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
AURRERA |
- |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
|
18.Jardunaldia (2022/03/26) |
|
|
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
LAKUA ''A'' |
- |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
AURRERA |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
|
19.Jardunaldia (2022/04/02) |
|
|
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA |
- |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ''A'' |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
- |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
- |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
- |
AURRERA |
|
20.Jardunaldia (2022/04/09) |
|
|
BETOŅO ''B'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
LAKUA ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
- |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
AURRERA |
- |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
|
21.Jardunaldia (2022/05/07) |
|
|
BETOŅO ''B'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA |
- |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
- |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
- |
AURRERA |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
|
22.Jardunaldia (2022/05/14) |
|
|
LAKUA ''A'' |
- |
BETOŅO ''B'' |
BETOŅO ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO ''A'' |
MARIANISTAS TALDELANA |
- |
SANTA MARÍA |
AURRERA |
- |
ARIZNABARRA ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA |
- |
CD LAUDIO SAN ROKEZAR 08 |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ''A'' |