|
Jornada: 1 (25/09/2022) |
|
|
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
- |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
|
Jornada: 2 (02/10/2022) |
|
|
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 3 (09/10/2022) |
|
|
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 4 (16/10/2022) |
|
|
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 5 (23/10/2022) |
|
|
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 6 (06/11/2022) |
|
|
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
- |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
|
Jornada: 7 (13/11/2022) |
|
|
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
|
Jornada: 8 (20/11/2022) |
|
|
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
- |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
|
Jornada: 9 (27/11/2022) |
|
|
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
|
Jornada: 10 (11/12/2022) |
|
|
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
- |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
- |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 11 (18/12/2022) |
|
|
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 12 (08/01/2023) |
|
|
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
- |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
- |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
|
Jornada: 13 (15/01/2023) |
|
|
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, CD ''B'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''B'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. ''A'' |
SIMA - CORAZONISTAS |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''C'' |
ARANBIZKARRA CF ''B'' |
- |
SENDEJA, C.D. |
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |