|
Jornada: 1 (25/09/2022) |
|
|
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
|
Jornada: 2 (02/10/2022) |
|
|
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 3 (09/10/2022) |
|
|
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 4 (12/10/2022) |
|
|
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 5 (16/10/2022) |
|
|
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 6 (23/10/2022) |
|
|
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
|
Jornada: 7 (30/10/2022) |
|
|
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
|
Jornada: 8 (06/11/2022) |
|
|
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
|
Jornada: 9 (13/11/2022) |
|
|
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
|
Jornada: 10 (20/11/2022) |
|
|
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
|
Jornada: 11 (27/11/2022) |
|
|
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
|
Jornada: 12 (04/12/2022) |
|
|
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 13 (11/12/2022) |
|
|
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 14 (18/12/2022) |
|
|
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 15 (08/01/2023) |
|
|
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 16 (15/01/2023) |
|
|
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 17 (22/01/2023) |
|
|
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 18 (29/01/2023) |
|
|
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 19 (05/02/2023) |
|
|
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
|
Jornada: 20 (12/02/2023) |
|
|
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 21 (18/02/2023) |
|
|
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 22 (26/02/2023) |
|
|
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 23 (05/03/2023) |
|
|
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 24 (12/03/2023) |
|
|
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 25 (19/03/2023) |
|
|
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
|
Jornada: 26 (26/03/2023) |
|
|
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 27 (02/04/2023) |
|
|
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
|
Jornada: 28 (16/04/2023) |
|
|
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 29 (23/04/2023) |
|
|
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
|
Jornada: 30 (30/04/2023) |
|
|
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 31 (07/05/2023) |
|
|
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 32 (14/05/2023) |
|
|
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 33 (21/05/2023) |
|
|
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
ALEGRÍA CD |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB |
ALIPENDI CD |
- |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 34 (28/05/2023) |
|
|
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''C'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA CD |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB |
- |
HIDROCLIMA MARIANISTAS ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA CD |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
ALIPENDI CD |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |