|
Jornada: 1 (18/09/2021) |
|
|
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 2 (25/09/2021) |
|
|
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
|
Jornada: 3 (02/10/2021) |
|
|
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
|
Jornada: 4 (09/10/2021) |
|
|
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 5 (16/10/2021) |
|
|
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 6 (23/10/2021) |
|
|
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 7 (30/10/2021) |
|
|
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 8 (06/11/2021) |
|
|
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 9 (13/11/2021) |
|
|
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 10 (20/11/2021) |
|
|
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 11 (27/11/2021) |
|
|
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 12 (11/12/2021) |
|
|
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 13 (18/12/2021) |
|
|
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 14 (08/01/2022) |
|
|
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 15 (15/01/2022) |
|
|
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
|
Jornada: 16 (22/01/2022) |
|
|
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
|
Jornada: 17 (29/01/2022) |
|
|
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 18 (05/02/2022) |
|
|
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
|
Jornada: 19 (12/02/2022) |
|
|
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
|
Jornada: 20 (19/02/2022) |
|
|
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
|
Jornada: 21 (05/03/2022) |
|
|
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 22 (12/03/2022) |
|
|
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
|
Jornada: 23 (19/03/2022) |
|
|
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 24 (26/03/2022) |
|
|
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
|
Jornada: 25 (02/04/2022) |
|
|
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 26 (09/04/2022) |
|
|
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
|
Jornada: 27 (23/04/2022) |
|
|
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 28 (07/05/2022) |
|
|
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
|
Jornada: 29 (14/05/2022) |
|
|
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 30 (21/05/2022) |
|
|
URGATZI K.K. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
MERCEDARIAS K.E., A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
ABETXUKO ADC ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LAKUA ARRIAGA C.D. ''A'' |
ZUIA 02 C.D.F. y B. |
- |
BETOÑO, CD ''A'' |