|
Jornada: 1 (29/09/2018) |
|
|
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
- |
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
Descansa |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
|
Jornada: 2 (06/10/2018) |
|
|
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
- |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
- |
Descansa |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 3 (20/10/2018) |
|
|
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
Descansa |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 4 (27/10/2018) |
|
|
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
- |
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
- |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
Descansa |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 5 (03/11/2018) |
|
|
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
Descansa |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 6 (10/11/2018) |
|
|
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
- |
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
- |
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
- |
Descansa |
|
Jornada: 7 (17/11/2018) |
|
|
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |
- |
Descansa |
|
Jornada: 8 (24/11/2018) |
|
|
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
- |
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
- |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
Descansa |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 9 (01/12/2018) |
|
|
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
- |
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
- |
Descansa |
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 10 (15/12/2018) |
|
|
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
- |
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
Descansa |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
- |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
|
Jornada: 11 (22/12/2018) |
|
|
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
Descansa |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |
- |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
|
Jornada: 12 (12/01/2019) |
|
|
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
Descansa |
- |
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 13 (19/01/2019) |
|
|
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
ALEGRÍA C.D. |
- |
AJURIA ABENDAÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''C'' |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. ''B'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. ''B'' |
- |
Descansa |
IBAILAKUA, C.D.F. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
HAUSKAITZ K.K. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. ''A'' |
- |
RIVER VITORIA, C.D. |