|
Jornada: 1 (22/09/2018) |
|
|
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 2 (29/09/2018) |
|
|
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 3 (06/10/2018) |
|
|
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 4 (13/10/2018) |
|
|
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 5 (20/10/2018) |
|
|
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 6 (27/10/2018) |
|
|
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
|
Jornada: 7 (03/11/2018) |
|
|
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
|
Jornada: 8 (10/11/2018) |
|
|
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 9 (17/11/2018) |
|
|
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 10 (24/11/2018) |
|
|
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 11 (01/12/2018) |
|
|
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 12 (15/12/2018) |
|
|
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 13 (22/12/2018) |
|
|
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 14 (12/01/2019) |
|
|
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 15 (19/01/2019) |
|
|
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 16 (26/01/2019) |
|
|
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 17 (02/02/2019) |
|
|
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 18 (09/02/2019) |
|
|
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 19 (16/02/2019) |
|
|
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 20 (23/02/2019) |
|
|
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 21 (02/03/2019) |
|
|
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 22 (09/03/2019) |
|
|
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 23 (16/03/2019) |
|
|
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
|
Jornada: 24 (23/03/2019) |
|
|
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 25 (30/03/2019) |
|
|
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 26 (06/04/2019) |
|
|
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 27 (13/04/2019) |
|
|
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 28 (04/05/2019) |
|
|
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 29 (11/05/2019) |
|
|
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
- |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
- |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 30 (18/05/2019) |
|
|
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F ''B'' |
- |
SANTA MARÍA-VITORIA A.D. |
ARANBIZKARRA C.F. |
- |
OLARIZU C.D. ''A'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE VITORIA,CDF |
- |
BETOÑO, C.D. ''B'' |
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS -SANVI ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. ''A'' |
- |
KASKAGORRI AMURRIOKO F.T. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''A'' |
ABETXUKO A.D.C. ''A'' |
- |
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, S.A.D. ''B'' |