|
Jornada: 1 (17/09/2017) |
|
|
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 2 (24/09/2017) |
|
|
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 3 (01/10/2017) |
|
|
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 4 (08/10/2017) |
|
|
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
|
Jornada: 5 (15/10/2017) |
|
|
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
|
Jornada: 6 (22/10/2017) |
|
|
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
|
Jornada: 7 (29/10/2017) |
|
|
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
|
Jornada: 8 (05/11/2017) |
|
|
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 9 (12/11/2017) |
|
|
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 10 (19/11/2017) |
|
|
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
|
Jornada: 11 (26/11/2017) |
|
|
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
|
Jornada: 12 (03/12/2017) |
|
|
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 13 (10/12/2017) |
|
|
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 14 (17/12/2017) |
|
|
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
|
Jornada: 15 (23/12/2017) |
|
|
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
|
Jornada: 16 (07/01/2018) |
|
|
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 17 (14/01/2018) |
|
|
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
|
Jornada: 18 (21/01/2018) |
|
|
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
|
Jornada: 19 (28/01/2018) |
|
|
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 20 (04/02/2018) |
|
|
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
|
Jornada: 21 (10/02/2018) |
|
|
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 22 (18/02/2018) |
|
|
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
|
Jornada: 23 (25/02/2018) |
|
|
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
|
Jornada: 24 (04/03/2018) |
|
|
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
|
Jornada: 25 (11/03/2018) |
|
|
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
|
Jornada: 26 (18/03/2018) |
|
|
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
|
Jornada: 27 (25/03/2018) |
|
|
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
|
Jornada: 28 (08/04/2018) |
|
|
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
|
Jornada: 29 (15/04/2018) |
|
|
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
|
Jornada: 30 (22/04/2018) |
|
|
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
|
Jornada: 31 (06/05/2018) |
|
|
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
|
Jornada: 32 (13/05/2018) |
|
|
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
|
Jornada: 33 (20/05/2018) |
|
|
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
- |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
- |
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
- |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
LANTARON C.D. |
- |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
- |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
- |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
- |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
- |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |
- |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
|
Jornada: 34 (27/05/2018) |
|
|
VITORIA C.D. ''B'' |
- |
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. ''A'' |
NANCLARES C.D. ''A'' |
- |
SAN VIATOR A.D. |
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
- |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. |
- |
LANTARON C.D. |
AMURRIO CLUB ''B'' |
- |
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. |
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. |
- |
ZARAMAGA C.F. |
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. |
- |
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. |
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. |
- |
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 |
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. |
- |
SAN IGNACIO C.D. ''A'' |